Home > Celebrity > I > Iggy Azalea > Iggy Azalea Profile

Iggy Azalea Profile

Iggy Azalea

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, model

Birth Name :

Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Birth Date :

June 07, 1990

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

Viral video "Pu$$y" (2011)

Iggy Azalea Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, model

Popular for

Viral video "Pu$$y" (2011)

Iggy Azalea Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Birth Date

June 07, 1990

Birth Place

Sydney, Australia

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended Mullumbimby High School in South Wales

Iggy Azalea Family


Father

Brendan Kelly

Mother

Tanya

Relation

Hefe Wine a.k.a. Maurice Williams, A$AP Rocky (rapper), Nick Young (basketball player, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Iggy Azalea Pictures


Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
Iggy Azalea Buys A Gift Bag
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Iggy Azalea Buys A Gift Bag
Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls