Home > Celebrity > I > Iggy Azalea > Iggy Azalea Trivia

Iggy Azalea Trivia

Iggy Azalea

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, model

Birth Name :

Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Birth Date :

June 07, 1990

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

Viral video "Pu$$y" (2011)
She took her stage name from the name of her childhood dog, Iggy, and the street she grew up on, Azalea Street.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Iggy Azalea Pictures


Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Iggy Azalea Stopped by Beauty Park Medical Salon
Iggy Azalea Buys A Gift Bag
Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
Iggy Azalea Stopped by Beauty Park Medical Salon
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Britney Spears and Iggy Azalea Shoot A Scene for Their Music Video Pretty Girls
Iggy Azalea Buys A Gift Bag