Home > Celebrity > I > Ian Gomez

Ian Gomez

Ian Gomez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ian Braque Gomez

Birth Date :

December 27, 1964

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Nia Vardalos (actress, since 5-Sep-93)

Claim to fame :

As Larry Almada in TV series "The Drew Carey Show" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Ian Gomez in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - ian-gomez-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Ian Gomez in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - gomez-vardalos-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Ian Gomez in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - gomez-vardalos-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Ian Gomez in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - ian-gomez-premiere-end-of-watch-02 Ian Gomez in Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch - ian-gomez-premiere-end-of-watch-01 Ian Gomez in The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet - ian-gomez-premiere-the-words-02 Ian Gomez in The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet - ian-gomez-premiere-the-words-01 Ian Gomez in Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall - ian-gomez-premiere-total-recall-02 Ian Gomez in Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall - ian-gomez-premiere-total-recall-01 Ian Gomez in Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere - gomez-vardalos-premiere-immortals-01 Ian Gomez in Winnie the Pooh Premiere - ian-gomez-premiere-winnie-the-pooh-01 Ian Gomez in Larry Crowne Los Angeles Premiere - ian-gomez-premiere-larry-crowne-01 Ian Gomez in Larry Crowne Los Angeles Premiere - gomez-vardalos-premiere-larry-crowne-01 Ian Gomez in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_091_wenn2846828 Ian Gomez in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_019_wenn2846703
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter