Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Dillon

Hugh Dillon

Hugh Dillon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Hugh Rush Dillon

Birth Date :

May 31, 1963

Birth Place :

Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Joe Dick in "Hard Core Logo" (1996)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Hugh Dillon in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - press_tour_44_wenn2942740
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter