Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Dillon > Hugh Dillon Profile

Hugh Dillon Profile

Hugh Dillon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Hugh Rush Dillon

Birth Date :

May 31, 1963

Birth Place :

Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Joe Dick in "Hard Core Logo" (1996)

Hugh Dillon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, musician

Popular for

As Joe Dick in "Hard Core Logo" (1996)

Hugh Dillon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hugh Rush Dillon

Birth Date

May 31, 1963

Birth Place

Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter