Home > Celebrity > H > Henry Thomas

Henry Thomas

Henry Thomas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Henry Jackson Thomas Jr.

Birth Date :

September 09, 1971

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Kelly Hill (actress, 20-May-00 - 2-May-02), Marie Zielcke (actress, since 10-May-04)

Claim to fame :

As Elliott in "E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial" (1982)

Picture Gallery


Henry Thomas in The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals - dear_john_premiere_17_wenn2730990 Henry Thomas stars as Tim Wheddon in Screen Gems' Dear John (2010) Braeden Reed and Henry Thomas (Tim Wheddon) in Screen Gems' Dear John (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter