Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Locklear > Heather Locklear Trivia

Heather Locklear Trivia

Heather Locklear

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Date :

September 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Westwood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amanda Woodward in TV series "Melrose Place" (1993)
Voted 4th in a poll of TV's Sexiest Women Ever compiled by Internet service provider AOL in December 2007, thanks to her role as Amanda Woodward in TV series "Melrose Place".
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Heather Locklear Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5