Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Locklear > Heather Locklear Profile

Heather Locklear Profile

Heather Locklear

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Date :

September 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Westwood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amanda Woodward in TV series "Melrose Place" (1993)

Heather Locklear Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Amanda Woodward in TV series "Melrose Place" (1993)

Heather Locklear Personal Fact


Birth Name

Heather Deen Locklear

Birth Date

September 25, 1961

Birth Place

Westwood, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Heather Locklear Family


Father

Bill Locklear

Mother

Diane Locklear

Spouse

Tommy Lee (rock star, 10-May-86 - 16-Aug-93), Richie Sambora (Bon Jovi guitarist, 17-Dec-94 - 11-Apr-07)

Relation

Tom Cruise (actor), Scott Baio (actor), David Spade (actor, 2006), Jonathan Prince (TV producer), Jack Wagner (actor, Mar-2007 - Nov-2011), Dr. Marc Mani (plastic surgeon)

Daughter

Ava Elizabeth (b. 4-Oct-97)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Heather Locklear Pictures


This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
This Is 40 - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5