Home > Celebrity > G > Gwen Stefani > Gwen Stefani Filmography

Gwen Stefani Filmography

Gwen Stefani

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Date :

October 03, 1969

Birth Place :

Fullerton, California, US

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of the band No Doubt
The Aviator InfoThe Aviator (2004)
stars as Jean Harlow


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015