Home > Celebrity > G > Gregory Smith > Gregory Smith Profile

Gregory Smith Profile

Gregory Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gregory Edward Smith

Birth Date :

July 06, 1983

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Alan Abernathy in "Small Soldiers" (1998)

Gregory Smith Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Alan Abernathy in "Small Soldiers" (1998)

Gregory Smith Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gregory Edward Smith

Birth Date

July 06, 1983

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

Canadian

Gregory Smith Family


Father

Maurice Smith

Mother

Terrea

Brother

Andrew, Douglas Smith

Sister

Samantha

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gregory Smith Pictures


"Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals