Home > Celebrity > G > Ginuwine > Ginuwine Filmography

Ginuwine Filmography

Ginuwine

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Elgin Baylor Lumpkin

Birth Date :

October 15, 1970

Birth Place :

Washington, DC

Claim to fame :

Single "Pony" from album "Ginuwine...The Bachelor" (1996)
Chocolate City InfoChocolate City (2015)
stars as Pharaoh


Da Jammies (2006) - VI
stars as G (voice)


Juwanna Mann (2002)
stars as Romeo


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015