Home > Celebrity > G > Ginuwine > Ginuwine Discography

Ginuwine Discography

Ginuwine

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Elgin Baylor Lumpkin

Birth Date :

October 15, 1970

Birth Place :

Washington, DC

Claim to fame :

Single "Pony" from album "Ginuwine...The Bachelor" (1996)
Elgin
Release year : 2011
Label : Notifi
Genre : R&B
A Man's Thoughts
Release year : 2009
Label : Notifi
Genre : R&B
I Apologize
Release year : 2007
Label : Siccness
Genre : R&B
Back II da Basics
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Urban/Epic
Genre : R&B
The Senior
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
The Life
Release year : 2001
Label : Epic
Genre : R&B
100% Ginuwine
Release year : 1999
Label : 550 Music
Genre : R&B
Ginuwine...The Bachelor
Release year : 1996
Label : 550 Music
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter