Home > Celebrity > G > Ghostface Killah > Ghostface Killah Profile

Ghostface Killah Profile

Ghostface Killah

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dennis Coles

Birth Date :

May 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Fishscale" (2006)

Ghostface Killah Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Fishscale" (2006)

Ghostface Killah Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dennis Coles

Birth Date

May 09, 1970

Birth Place

Staten Island, New York, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ghostface Killah Pictures


Ghostface Killah (Wu-Tang Clan) File Photos
2008 VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals