Home > Celebrity > G > Ghostface Killah > Ghostface Killah Awards

Ghostface Killah Awards

Ghostface Killah

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dennis Coles

Birth Date :

May 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Fishscale" (2006)

mtvU Woodie Awards


2006

Got nomination for mtvU Woodie Award
category Alumni Woodie

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ghostface Killah Pictures


Ghostface Killah (Wu-Tang Clan) File Photos
2008 VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals