Home > Celebrity > G > Ghostface Killah > Ghostface Killah Discography

Ghostface Killah Discography

Ghostface Killah

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dennis Coles

Birth Date :

May 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Fishscale" (2006)
Twelve Reasons to Die
Release year : 2013
Label : RZA
Genre : Rap
Apollo Kids
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Wizard Of Poetry: In Emerald City
Release year : 2009
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Wallabee Champ
Release year : 2008
Label : Full Clip Media
Genre : Rap
Ghostdeini the Great
Release year : 2008
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Hidden Darts 4
Release year : 2008
Label : CMP
Genre : Rap
Hidden Darts, Vol. 3
Release year : 2008
Label : 101
Genre : Rap
Pretty Toney Collection Chapter 1
Release year : 2008
Label : Think Differently Music
Genre : Rap
The Big Doe Rehab
Release year : 2007
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Hidden Darts
Release year : 2007
Label : Full Clip Media
Genre : Rap
Swift & Changeable
Release year : 2007
Label : Lex/Nature Sounds
Genre : Rap
Fish N Chips
Release year : 2007
Label : Nocturne
Genre : Rap
More Fish
Release year : 2006
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Live in New York City
Release year : 2006
Label : Full Clip Media
Genre : Rap
Fishscale
Release year : 2006
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Put It on the Line
Release year : 2005
Label : Full Clip Media
Genre : Rap
The Pretty Toney Album
Release year : 2004
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Shaolin's Finest
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : Rap
Bulletproof Wallets
Release year : 2001
Label : Epic
Genre : Rap
Supreme Clientele
Release year : 2000
Label : Razor Sharp/Epic
Genre : Rap
Ironman
Release year : 1996
Label : Razor Sharp/Epic
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter