Home > Celebrity > G > Gaby Hoffmann

Gaby Hoffmann

Gaby Hoffmann

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Gabriella Mary Hoffmann

Birth Date :

January 08, 1982

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Karin Kinsella in "Field of Dreams" (1989)

Picture Gallery


Gaby Hoffmann in Casting Society of America's 30th Annual Artios Awards - gaby-hoffmann-30th-annual-artios-awards-01 Gaby Hoffmann in Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls - gaby-hoffmann-season-4-premiere-of-hbo-s-girls-01 Gaby Hoffmann in Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls - gaby-hoffmann-season-4-premiere-of-hbo-s-girls-02 Gaby Hoffmann in Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls - gaby-hoffmann-season-4-premiere-of-hbo-s-girls-03 Gaby Hoffmann in Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - gaby-hoffmann-premiere-upside-down-01 Gaby Hoffmann in Upside Down Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - gaby-hoffmann-premiere-upside-down-02 Gaby Hoffmann in The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks - gaby-hoffmann-premiere-nobody-walks-01 Gaby Hoffmann in The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks - gaby-hoffmann-premiere-nobody-walks-02 Gaby Hoffmann in Opening Night Party for Second Stage's Production of Eric Bogosian's subUrbia - hoffmann-capshaw-opening-night-suburbia-01 Gaby Hoffmann in Opening Night Party for Second Stage's Production of Eric Bogosian's subUrbia - gaby-hoffmann-opening-night-suburbia-01 Gaby Hoffmann in Opening Night Party for Second Stage's Production of Eric Bogosian's subUrbia - gaby-hoffmann-opening-night-suburbia-02 Poster of Breaking Glass Pictures' Lyle (2015) Gaby Hoffmann stars as Crystal Fairy and Michael Cera stars as Jamie in IFC Films' Crystal Fairy (2013) Gaby Hoffmann stars in IFC Films' Crystal Fairy (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter