Home > Celebrity > F > Francia Raisa > Francia Raisa Profile

Francia Raisa Profile

Francia Raisa

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Francia Raisa Almendarez

Birth Date :

July 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Leti in "Bring It On: All or Nothing" (2006)

Francia Raisa Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Leti in "Bring It On: All or Nothing" (2006)

Francia Raisa Personal Fact


Birth Name

Francia Raisa Almendarez

Birth Date

July 26, 1988

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Bishop Alemany High school, in Mission Hills, California

Francia Raisa Family


Father

Maximo Renan Almendarez Coello (El Cucuy)

Mother

Virginia Almendarez

Sister

Irlanda, Italia

Relation

Shane Sparks (choreographer, 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Francia Raisa Pictures


2011 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Teen Choice Awards
The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2011 Teen Choice Awards
The 28th Annual Imagen Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals