Home > Celebrity > E > Evanna Lynch > Evanna Lynch Filmography

Evanna Lynch Filmography

Evanna Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Evanna Meghan Naomi Lynch

Birth Date :

August 16, 1991

Birth Place :

Termonfeckin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Luna Lovegood in "Harry Potter" Series
Dynamite: A Cautionary Tale (2015)
stars as Theresa Bornstein


It Don't Come Easy (2013)
stars as Ella


G.B.F. InfoG.B.F. (2013)
stars as McKenzie Price


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II InfoHarry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (2011)
stars as Luna Lovegood


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (2011) - VG
stars as Luna Lovegood (voice)


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I InfoHarry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010) aka The Deathly Hallows
stars as Luna Lovegood


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I (2010) - VG
stars as Luna Lovegood (voice)


Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) - VG
stars as Luna Lovegood (voice)


Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince InfoHarry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) aka Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince: An IMAX 3D Experience
stars as Luna Lovegood


Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) - VG
stars as Luna Lovegood (voice)


Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix InfoHarry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) aka Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: The IMAX Experience
stars as Luna Lovegood


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chrissy Teigen
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Apr 26, 2015
Becky G
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 25, 2015
Molly Sims
Molly Sims Spotted Leaving Meche Salon
Apr 24, 2015
Kim Kardashian
2nd Annual Variety Power of Women: New York Luncheon
Apr 24, 2015
Jeff Lynne
Jeff Lynne Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Apr 23, 2015
Kylie Minogue
Sloggi Event - Arrivals
Apr 23, 2015
Taraji P. Henson
Taraji P. Henson Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Apr 23, 2015