Home > Celebrity > E > Evanna Lynch > Evanna Lynch Awards

Evanna Lynch Awards

Evanna Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Evanna Meghan Naomi Lynch

Birth Date :

August 16, 1991

Birth Place :

Termonfeckin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Luna Lovegood in "Harry Potter" Series

Young Artist Awards


2010

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress for Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Evanna Lynch Pictures


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
"Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room
World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals