Home > Celebrity > E > Evanna Lynch

Evanna Lynch

Evanna Lynch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Evanna Meghan Naomi Lynch

Birth Date :

August 16, 1991

Birth Place :

Termonfeckin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Luna Lovegood in "Harry Potter" Series

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Evanna Lynch in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room - lewis-lynch-yates-wright-empire-film-awards-2012-press-room-01 Evanna Lynch in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - evanna-lynch-empire-film-awards-2012-arrivals-01 Evanna Lynch in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room - lynch-wright-empire-film-awards-2012-press-room-02 Evanna Lynch in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Press Room - lynch-wright-empire-film-awards-2012-press-room-01 Evanna Lynch in Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals - evanna-lynch-world-premiere-deathly-hallows-part-ii-03 Evanna Lynch in Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals - evanna-lynch-world-premiere-deathly-hallows-part-ii-02 Evanna Lynch in Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals - evanna-lynch-world-premiere-deathly-hallows-part-ii-01 Evanna Lynch in World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals - wenn5570517 Evanna Lynch in World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals - wenn3093827 Evanna Lynch in "Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" World Premiere - Arrivals - SPX-031271 Evanna Lynch in "Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" World Premiere - Arrivals - SPX-031270 Evanna Lynch in Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix - London Movie Premiere - Arrivals - SPX-009718 Evanna Lynch stars as Luna Lovegood in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Daniel Radcliffe stars as Harry Potter and Evanna Lynch stars as Luna Lovegood in Warner Bros. Pictures' Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II (2011) Evanna Lynch stars as McKenzie Price in Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014) Poster of Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Rupert Grint,Evanna Lynch,Matthew Lewis,Emma Watson,Daniel Radcliffe & Bonnie Wright in Warner Bros' Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) Evanna Lynch as Luna Lovegood in Warner Bros' Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) Evanna Lynch stars as Luna Lovegood in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson, Evanna Lynch and Rupert Grint in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Evanna Lynch stars as Luna Lovegood in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Jessie Cave, Evanna Lynch and Emma Watson in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Evanna Lynch stars as Luna Lovegood and Bonnie Wright stars as Ginny Weasley in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009) Evanna Lynch stars as Luna Lovegood in Warner Bros Pictures' Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter