Home > Celebrity > E > Eamonn Walker

Eamonn Walker

Eamonn Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eamonn Roderique Walker

Birth Date :

June 12, 1962

Birth Place :

London, England UK

Spouse :

Sandra Walker (novelist)

Claim to fame :

As Kareem Said in TV "Oz" (1997-2003)

Picture Gallery


Eamonn Walker in NBC Universal Press Tour - eamonn-walker-nbc-universal-press-tour-01 Eamonn Walker in NBC Universal Press Tour - eamonn-walker-nbc-universal-press-tour-02 Eamonn Walker in NBC Universal Press Tour - eamonn-walker-nbc-universal-press-tour-03 Eamonn Walker in "Cadillac Records" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-041023 Eamonn Walker in "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - AYL-003415 Eamonn Walker in "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - AYL-003416 Eamonn Walker in "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - After Party - Arrivals - CSH-048704 Eamonn Walker in "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles Premiere - After Party - Arrivals - CSH-048707 Nicolas Cage and Eamonn Walker in Lions Gate Films' Lord of War (2005) Nicolas Cage and Eamonn Walker in Lions Gate Films' Lord of War (2005) Eamonn Walker as Andre Baptiste Sr. in Lions Gate Films' Lord of War (2005) Eamonn Walker stars as Howlin' Wolf in Sony BMG Feature Films' Cadillac Records (2008). Photo credit by Eric Liebowitz. Jeffrey Wright, Eamonn Walker and Adrien Brody in Sony BMG Feature Films' Cadillac Records (2008). Photo credit by Eric Liebowitz.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter