Home > Celebrity > D > Donnie Wahlberg

Donnie Wahlberg

Donnie Wahlberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.

Birth Date :

August 17, 1969

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Kimberly "Kim" Fey (20-Aug-99 - 2007)

Claim to fame :

As Vincent Grey in "The Sixth Sense" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Donnie Wahlberg in Jenny McCarthy Hosts Official Dirty, Sexy, Funny After Party - mccarthy-wahlberg-dirty-sexy-funny-after-party-01
Donnie Wahlberg in Jenny McCarthy Hosts Official Dirty, Sexy, Funny After Party - mccarthy-wahlberg-dirty-sexy-funny-after-party-02
Donnie Wahlberg in Jenny McCarthy Hosts Official Dirty, Sexy, Funny After Party - mccarthy-wahlberg-dirty-sexy-funny-after-party-03
Donnie Wahlberg in Jenny McCarthy Hosts Official Dirty, Sexy, Funny After Party - mccarthy-wahlberg-dirty-sexy-funny-after-party-04
Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building - donnie-wahlberg-lights-the-empire-state-building-08
Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building - donnie-wahlberg-lights-the-empire-state-building-01

Filmography


2014 : Wahlburgers (TV)
2011 : Zookeeper
2010 : Blue Bloods (TV)
2009 : Bunker Hill
2009 : What Doesn't Kill You
2008 : Righteous Kill
2008 : Turok
2007 : Kings of South Beach
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Similar Celebrities