Home > Celebrity > D > Donnie Wahlberg > Donnie Wahlberg Profile

Donnie Wahlberg Profile

Donnie Wahlberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.

Birth Date :

August 17, 1969

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vincent Grey in "The Sixth Sense" (1999)

Donnie Wahlberg Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, singer, producer

Popular for

As Vincent Grey in "The Sixth Sense" (1999)

Donnie Wahlberg Personal Fact


Birth Name

Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.

Birth Date

August 17, 1969

Birth Place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Donnie Wahlberg Family


Father

Donald Mark Edmund Wahlberg

Mother

Alma Elaine Donnelly

Brother

Arthur Wahlberg, James Wahlberg, Paul Wahlberg, Robert Wahlberg (actor, b. 18-Dec-67), Mark Wahlberg (actor, b. 5-Jun-71)

Sister

Debbie, Michelle, Tracey

Spouse

Kimberly "Kim" Fey (20-Aug-99 - 2007), Jenny McCarthy (actress, since 31-Aug-14)

Son

Xavier Alexander (b. 4-Mar-93), Elijah Hendrix (b. 20-Aug-01), Evan Joseph (step, b. 18-May-02)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Donnie Wahlberg Pictures


Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building
Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building
On the set of 'Reagan's Law' filming the pilot episode
Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building
Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building
Donnie Wahlberg Lights The Empire State Building
Screening and Panel Discussion of CBS's Blue Bloods - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season