Home > Celebrity > M > Mark Wahlberg

Mark Wahlberg

Mark Wahlberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg

Birth Date :

June 05, 1971

Birth Place :

Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Rhea Durham (model, since 1-Aug-09)

Claim to fame :

As Eddie Adams/Dirk Diggler in "Boogie Nights" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Mark Wahlberg in The European Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - mark-wahlberg-german-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-01
Mark Wahlberg in The European Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - mark-wahlberg-german-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-02
Mark Wahlberg in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - mark-wahlberg-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-02
Mark Wahlberg in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - mark-wahlberg-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-04
Mark Wahlberg in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - mark-wahlberg-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-03
Mark Wahlberg in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - wahlberg-durham-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-01

Filmography


2016 : Deepwater Horizon
2016 : The Disciple Program
2015 : Untitled Basketball Movie
2015 : American Desperado
2015 : Good Time Gang
2015 : Ted 2
2015 : Daddy's Home
2015 : The Gambler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links