Home > Celebrity > D > David Paetkau

David Paetkau

David Paetkau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David E. Paetkau

Birth Date :

November 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Spouse :

Evangeline Duy (since 28-Feb-09)

Claim to fame :

As Evan Lewis in "Final Destination 2" (2003)

Picture Gallery


David Paetkau in GOON Premiere - Arrivals - david-paetkau-canada-premiere-goon-01 David Paetkau in GOON Premiere - Arrivals - david-paetkau-canada-premiere-goon-02 David Paetkau in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - press_tour_44_wenn2942740
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter