Home > Celebrity > D > David Paetkau > David Paetkau Profile

David Paetkau Profile

David Paetkau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David E. Paetkau

Birth Date :

November 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Evan Lewis in "Final Destination 2" (2003)

David Paetkau Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Evan Lewis in "Final Destination 2" (2003)

David Paetkau Personal Fact


Birth Name

David E. Paetkau

Birth Date

November 10, 1978

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

Canadian

David Paetkau Family


Spouse

Evangeline Duy (since 28-Feb-09)

Daughter

(b. Dec-2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Paetkau Pictures


GOON Premiere - Arrivals
GOON Premiere - Arrivals