Home > Celebrity > D > David Paetkau > David Paetkau Awards

David Paetkau Awards

David Paetkau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David E. Paetkau

Birth Date :

November 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Evan Lewis in "Final Destination 2" (2003)

Leo Awards


2007

Got nomination for Leo Award
category Manslaughter for Whistler (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Paetkau Pictures


GOON Premiere - Arrivals
GOON Premiere - Arrivals