Home > Celebrity > D > David Charvet > David Charvet Discography

David Charvet Discography

David Charvet

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Franck Guez Charvet

Birth Date :

May 15, 1972

Birth Place :

Lyon, France

Claim to fame :

As Matt Brody on NBC's "Baywatch" (1992)
So We Meet Again
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal/Mercury
Genre : Vocal
Se Laisser Quelque Chose
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Vocal
Leap of Faith
Release year : 2002
Label : Mercury
Genre : Vocal
David Charvet
Release year : 1997
Label : BMG
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter