Home > Celebrity > D > David Caruso

David Caruso

David Caruso

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

David Stephen Caruso

Birth Date :

January 07, 1956

Birth Place :

Forest Hills, New York, USA

Spouse :

Cheri Maugans (30-Mar-79 - 21-Feb-84), Rachel Ticotin (1984 - 1987), Margaret Buckley (4-May-96 - 17-Jan-07)

Claim to fame :

As Lieutenant Horatio Caine in TV Series "CSI: Miami" (2002-2008)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter