Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Foley > Dave Foley Profile

Dave Foley Profile

Dave Foley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, writer

Birth Name :

David Scott Foley

Birth Date :

January 04, 1963

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Various Characters in TV series "The Kids in the Hall" (1988)

Dave Foley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, producer, writer

Popular for

As Various Characters in TV series "The Kids in the Hall" (1988)

Dave Foley Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Scott Foley

Birth Date

January 04, 1963

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

Canadian

Dave Foley Family


Father

Michael Foley

Mother

Mary

Spouse

Tabitha Southey (31-Dec-91 - 1997, divorced), Crissy Guerrero (actress, 1-Aug-02 - 2008, divorced)

Son

Basil Patrick Southey (b. 1995), Edmund Southey (b. 1991)

Daughter

Alina Chiara Foley (actress, b. 16-Apr-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dave Foley Pictures


Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Premiere Party for "The Cape"
Premiere Party for "The Cape"
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals