Home > Celebrity > D > Darren Hayes > Darren Hayes Discography

Darren Hayes Discography

Darren Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Darren Stanley Hayes

Birth Date :

May 08, 1972

Birth Place :

Logan City,Brisbane, Australia

Claim to fame :

Album "Spin" (2002)
Secret Codes and Battleships
Release year : 2012
Label : Powdered Sugar
Genre : Rock
This Delicate Thing We've Made
Release year : 2007
Label : Powdered Sugar
Genre : Rock
The Tension and the Spark
Release year : 2004
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Spin
Release year : 2002
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter