Home > Celebrity > D > Darren Criss > Darren Criss Discography

Darren Criss Discography

Darren Criss

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Darren Everett Criss

Birth Date :

February 05, 1987

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blaine in TV series "Glee" (2010)
Human
Release year : 2010
Label : Indepedent
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter