Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Panabaker > Danielle Panabaker Filmography

Danielle Panabaker Filmography

Danielle Panabaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Birth Date :

September 19, 1987

Birth Place :

Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Layla in "Sky High" (2005)
This Isn't Funny InfoThis Isn't Funny (2015)
stars as Stacey


The Flash InfoThe Flash (2014) - TV
stars as Caitlin Snow


Time Lapse InfoTime Lapse (2014)
stars as Callie


Nearlyweds (2013)
stars as Erin


Intercept (2012) - TM
stars as Kat


Bones InfoBones (2012) - TV
stars as FBI Special Agent Olivia Sparling


Girls Against Boys (2012)
stars as Shae


Piranha 3DD InfoPiranha 3DD (2012)
stars as Maddy


Necessary Roughness InfoNecessary Roughness (2011) - TV
stars as Juliette Pittman


The Shunning (2011) - TM
stars as Katie Lapp


The Ward InfoThe Ward (2010)
stars as Sarah


The Crazies InfoThe Crazies (2010)
stars as Becca Darling


Weakness InfoWeakness (2010)
stars as Danielle


Friday the 13th InfoFriday the 13th (2009)
stars as Jenna


Prodigy InfoProdigy (2009)
stars as Megan


Renaissance Girl (2009)
stars as Kimber


Home of the Giants InfoHome of the Giants (2008)
stars as Bridgette Bachman


Mr. Brooks InfoMr. Brooks (2007)
stars as Jane Brooks


Shark (2006) - TV
stars as Julie Stark


Read It and Weep (2006) - TM
stars as Is


Mom at Sixteen (2005) - TM
stars as Jacey Jeffries


Empire Falls (2005) - TM
stars as Christina "Tick" Roby


Sky High InfoSky High (2005)
stars as Layla


Rule Number One InfoRule Number One (2005)
stars as Grace Jones


Yours, Mine and Ours InfoYours, Mine and Ours (2005)
stars as Phoebe North


Summerland (2005) - TV
stars as Faith


Searching for David's Heart (2004) - TM
stars as Darcy Deeton


Stuck in the Suburbs (2004) - TM
stars as Brittany Aarons


Deconstruction Red (2003)


No Place Like Home (2003) - TM


Sex & the Single Mom (2003) - TM
stars as Sara Gradwell


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Justin Timberlake
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
Mar 29, 2015
Jessica Chastain
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Mar 29, 2015
Taylor Swift
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
Mar 29, 2015
Nick Jonas
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Mar 28, 2015
Kate Middleton
Kate Middleton Shows Off Her Baby Bump on A Visit to South London with Prince William
Mar 27, 2015
Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller's Caricature Portrait Unveiling
Mar 27, 2015
Christopher Plummer
Christopher Plummer Hand and Footprint Ceremony
Mar 27, 2015