Home > Celebrity > D > Danielle Panabaker > Danielle Panabaker Profile

Danielle Panabaker Profile

Danielle Panabaker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Birth Date :

September 19, 1987

Birth Place :

Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Layla in "Sky High" (2005)

Danielle Panabaker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Layla in "Sky High" (2005)

Danielle Panabaker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Danielle Nicole Panabaker

Birth Date

September 19, 1987

Birth Place

Georgia, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Neuqua Valley High School in Naperville, Illinois
  • Attended University of California at Los Angeles

Danielle Panabaker Family


Father

Harold Jerome Panabaker

Mother

Donna Marie Mayock

Sister

Kay Panabaker (actress, b. 2-May-90)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Danielle Panabaker Pictures


"17 Again" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
18th Annual Night of 100 Stars Gala Viewing Party - Arrivals
"Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Mr. Brooks Los Angeles Premiere
'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party
'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 4