Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Henney

Daniel Henney

Daniel Henney

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Daniel Phillip Henney

Birth Date :

November 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Carson City, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As David North/Agent Zero in "X-Men Origins: Wolverine" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Daniel Henney in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - daniel-henney-premiere-the-last-stand-01 Daniel Henney in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - daniel-henney-premiere-the-last-stand-02 Daniel Henney in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - daniel-henney-premiere-the-last-stand-03 Daniel Henney in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - daniel-henney-premiere-the-last-stand-04 Daniel Henney in The World Premiere of The Last Stand - daniel-henney-premiere-the-last-stand-05 Daniel Henney in "X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-068317 Poster of Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Eliza Coupe stars as Amanda and Daniel Henney stars as Sam in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Daniel Henney stars as Sam in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Bill Paxton stars as Donald and Daniel Henney stars as Sam in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Daniel Henney stars as Sam in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Daniel Henney stars as Sam in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Eliza Coupe stars as Amanda and Daniel Henney stars as Sam in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Daniel Henney stars as Sam and Eliza Coupe stars as Amanda in Starz Media's Shanghai Calling (2013) Daniel Henney stars as David North / Agent Zero in The 20th Century Fox Pictures' X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter