Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Henney > Daniel Henney Profile

Daniel Henney Profile

Daniel Henney

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Daniel Phillip Henney

Birth Date :

November 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Carson City, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As David North/Agent Zero in "X-Men Origins: Wolverine" (2009)

Daniel Henney Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As David North/Agent Zero in "X-Men Origins: Wolverine" (2009)

Daniel Henney Personal Fact


Birth Name

Daniel Phillip Henney

Birth Date

November 28, 1979

Birth Place

Carson City, Michigan, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Carson City-Crystal High School, Michigan, in 1998

Daniel Henney Family


Relation

Maggie Q (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daniel Henney Pictures


The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
"X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals