Home > Celebrity > D > Damon Wayans Jr. > Damon Wayans Jr. Profile

Damon Wayans Jr. Profile

Damon Wayans Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Damon Kyle Wayans Jr.

Birth Date :

November 18, 1982

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brad Williams in "Happy Endings" (TV)

Damon Wayans Jr. Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Brad Williams in "Happy Endings" (TV)

Damon Wayans Jr. Personal Fact


Birth Name

Damon Kyle Wayans Jr.

Birth Date

November 18, 1982

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Damon Wayans Jr. Family


Father

Damon Wayans

Mother

Lisa Thorner

Brother

Michael Wayans (actor, b. 28-Mar-85)

Sister

Cara Mia Wayans (actress, b. 18-Apr-87), Kyla Wayans (b. 1991)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Damon Wayans Jr. Pictures


CinemaCon 2014 20th Century Fox Red Carpet
CinemaCon 2014 20th Century Fox Red Carpet
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - 20th Century Fox Presentation
CinemaCon 2014 20th Century Fox Red Carpet
CinemaCon 2014 20th Century Fox Red Carpet
NEW GIRL Season Three Finale Screening
63rd Annual ACE Eddie Awards - Arrivals
CinemaCon 2014 20th Century Fox Red Carpet
CinemaCon 2014 20th Century Fox Red Carpet