Home > Celebrity > D > Dakota Goyo > Dakota Goyo Profile

Dakota Goyo Profile

Dakota Goyo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dakota Avery Goyo

Birth Date :

August 22, 1999

Birth Place :

Toronto, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Max Kenton in "Real Steel" (2011)

Dakota Goyo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Max Kenton in "Real Steel" (2011)

Dakota Goyo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dakota Avery Goyo

Birth Date

August 22, 1999

Birth Place

Toronto, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

Dakota Goyo Family


Father

David Goyo

Mother

Debra

Brother

Dallas Goyo (actor, b. 24-Jan-94), Devon Goyo (actor, b. 9-Jun-96)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dakota Goyo Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Canadian Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel