Home > Celebrity > D > Dakota Goyo

Dakota Goyo

Dakota Goyo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dakota Avery Goyo

Birth Date :

August 22, 1999

Birth Place :

Toronto, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Max Kenton in "Real Steel" (2011)

Picture Gallery


Dakota Goyo in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - dakota-goyo-premiere-real-steel-01 Dakota Goyo in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - dakota-goyo-premiere-real-steel-02 Dakota Goyo in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - dakota-goyo-premiere-real-steel-03 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - levy-durand-goyo-jackman-canadian-premiere-real-steel-02 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - levy-durand-goyo-jackman-canadian-premiere-real-steel-01 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - goyo-durand-canadian-premiere-real-steel-01 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - dakota-goyo-canadian-premiere-real-steel-03 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - dakota-goyo-canadian-premiere-real-steel-02 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - dakota-goyo-canadian-premiere-real-steel-01 Dakota Goyo in Canadian Premiere of Real Steel - levy-goyo-durand-canadian-premiere-real-steel-01 Poster of Dimension Films' Dark Skies (2013) Poster of Dimension Films' Dark Skies (2013) Anthony Mackie, Hugh Jackman and Dakota Goyo in Walt Disney Pictures' Real Steel (2011) Dakota Goyo stars as Max Kenton and Hugh Jackman stars as Charlie Kenton in Walt Disney Pictures' Real Steel (2011) Dakota Goyo stars as Max Kenton and Hugh Jackman stars as Charlie Kenton in Walt Disney Pictures' Real Steel (2011) Dakota Goyo, Evangeline Lilly and Hugh Jackman in Walt Disney Pictures' Real Steel (2011) Hugh Jackman stars as Charlie Kenton and Dakota Goyo stars as Max Kenton in Walt Disney Pictures' Real Steel (2011) Evangeline Lilly stars as Bailey Tallet and Dakota Goyo stars as Max Kenton in Walt Disney Pictures' Real Steel (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter