Home > Celebrity > C > Corey Stoll

Corey Stoll

Corey Stoll

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Corey Daniel Stoll

Birth Date :

March 14, 1976

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rep. Peter Russo in "House of Cards" (2013) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Corey Stoll in Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals - corey-stoll-premiere-this-is-where-i-leave-you-02
Corey Stoll in Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals - corey-stoll-premiere-this-is-where-i-leave-you-01
Corey Stoll in 2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute - fonda-stoll-2014-afi-life-achievement-award-gala-tribute-01
Corey Stoll in 2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute - corey-stoll-2014-afi-life-achievement-award-gala-tribute-03
Corey Stoll in 2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute - corey-stoll-2014-afi-life-achievement-award-gala-tribute-02
Corey Stoll in 2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute - corey-stoll-2014-afi-life-achievement-award-gala-tribute-01

Filmography


2015 : Black Mass
2015 : Ant-Man
2014 : The Strain (TV)
2014 : The Normal Heart
2014 : Non-Stop
2014 : Dark Places
2014 : This Is Where I Leave You
2014 : Anesthesia
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter