Home > Celebrity > C > Clay Aiken > Clay Aiken Discography

Clay Aiken Discography

Clay Aiken

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Clayton Holmes Grissom

Birth Date :

November 30, 1978

Birth Place :

Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 2nd season of "American Idol"
Steadfast
Release year : 2012
Label : Decca
Genre : Rock
Tried and True
Release year : 2010
Label : Decca
Genre : Rock
Tried and True [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Decca
Genre : Rock
A Thousand Different Ways/Measure of a Man
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : Rock
Playlist: The Very Best of Clay Aiken
Release year : 2009
Label : Legacy
Genre : Rock
On My Way Here
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
A Thousand Different Ways
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Merry Christmas With Love
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Measure of a Man
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter