Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Serratos > Christian Serratos Profile

Christian Serratos Profile

Christian Serratos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)

Christian Serratos Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)

Christian Serratos Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date

September 21, 1990

Birth Place

Pasadena, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christian Serratos Pictures


26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless