Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Serratos > Christian Serratos Filmography

Christian Serratos Filmography

Christian Serratos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)
7500 Info7500 (2013)


Lip Service InfoLip Service (2012)
stars as Roxie


The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)
stars as Angela Weber


Howlin' for You (2011) - TV
stars as Cleo


American Horror Story InfoAmerican Horror Story (2011) - TV
stars as Becca


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
stars as Angela Weber


96 Minutes Info96 Minutes (2011)
stars as Lena


The Twilight Saga's Eclipse InfoThe Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010) aka Eclipse
stars as Angela


The Twilight Saga's New Moon InfoThe Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009) aka New Moon
stars as Angela


Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as Angela


Keith InfoKeith (2008)
stars as Amy


Cow Belles (2006) - TM
stars as Heather Perez


Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) - TV
stars as Suzie Crabgrass


Mrs. Marshall (2004)
stars as Jillian Marshall


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015