Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Serratos

Christian Serratos

Christian Serratos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)

Latest News


'The Walking Dead' Ups Actors Behind Tara, Rosita and Gareth as Series Regulars

April 01, 2014 15:11:01 GMT

"" fans will see Tara, Rosita and Gareth for a while. The actors behind the characters, Alanna Masterson, and Andrew J. West, have been upped as regulars for the next season run.
...

Eva Mendes, Kellan Lutz and More Hit PETA's Awards, List of Honorees Revealed

September 27, 2010 04:04:26 GMT

A number of big stars have hit PETA's 30th Anniversary Gala and Humanitarian Awards held at The Hollywood Palladium in Los Angeles on Saturday, September 25. , who has stripped for the animal rights organization's ad campaign, and animal lover were spotted at the gala.
...

Picture Gallery


Christian Serratos in 26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - christian-serratos-26th-annual-producers-guild-of-america-awards-02 Christian Serratos in 26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - christian-serratos-26th-annual-producers-guild-of-america-awards-01 Christian Serratos in KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals - christian-serratos-kiis-fm-s-2014-jingle-ball-02 Christian Serratos in KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals - christian-serratos-kiis-fm-s-2014-jingle-ball-01 Christian Serratos in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - christian-serratos-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Christian Serratos in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - christian-serratos-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02 Christian Serratos in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - christian-serratos-premiere-the-lone-ranger-03 Christian Serratos in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - christian-serratos-premiere-the-lone-ranger-04 Christian Serratos in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - christian-serratos-premiere-the-lone-ranger-05 Christian Serratos in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - christian-serratos-premiere-the-lone-ranger-06 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals - christian-serratos-premiere-the-host-01 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals - christian-serratos-premiere-the-host-02 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals - christian-serratos-premiere-the-host-03 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals - christian-serratos-premiere-the-host-04 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals - christian-serratos-premiere-the-host-05 Christian Serratos in The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless - christian-serratos-thanksgiving-for-skid-row-homeless-03 Christian Serratos in The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless - christian-serratos-thanksgiving-for-skid-row-homeless-02 Christian Serratos in The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless - christian-serratos-thanksgiving-for-skid-row-homeless-01 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-03 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-04 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-05 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-06 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Christian Serratos in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - christian-serratos-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-07 Christian Serratos in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - christian-serratos-2012-nclr-alma-awards-04 Christian Serratos in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - christian-serratos-2012-nclr-alma-awards-01 Christian Serratos in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - christian-serratos-2012-nclr-alma-awards-02 Poster of ARC Entertainment's 96 Minutes (2012) Poster of ARC Entertainment's 96 Minutes (2012) Justin Chon, Michael Welch, Anna Kendrick and Christian Serratos in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009) Brittany Snow stars as Carley and Christian Serratos stars as Lena in ARC Entertainment's 96 Minutes (2012) Christian Serratos stars as Lena in ARC Entertainment's 96 Minutes (2012) Brittany Snow stars as Carley and Christian Serratos stars as Lena in ARC Entertainment's 96 Minutes (2012) Christian Serratos stars as Lena in ARC Entertainment's 96 Minutes (2012) Justin Chon, Michael Welch, Anna Kendrick and Christian Serratos in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter