Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Serratos > Christian Serratos Awards

Christian Serratos Awards

Christian Serratos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Suzie Crabgrass in "Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide" (TV) (2004)

Young Artist Awards


2009

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress for Twilight (2008)

2008

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress for Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christian Serratos Pictures


The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger