Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Isaak > Chris Isaak Discography

Chris Isaak Discography

Chris Isaak

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer, actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Joseph Isaak

Birth Date :

June 26, 1956

Birth Place :

Stockton, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Wicked Game" from the album "Heart Shaped World" (1989)
Beyond the Sun
Release year : 2011
Label : Vanguard
Genre : Rock
Beyond the Sun (2CD)
Release year : 2011
Label : Vanguard
Genre : Rock
Live at the Fillmore
Release year : 2010
Label : Mailboat
Genre : Rock
Mr. Lucky
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Live in Australia
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Best of Chris Isaak
Release year : 2005
Label : Wicked Game/Reprise
Genre : Rock
Chris Isaak Christmas
Release year : 2004
Label : Wicked Game/Reprise
Genre : Rock
Chris Isaak/Silvertone
Release year : 2003
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Always Got Tonight
Release year : 2002
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
3 for One (Chris Isaak, Forever Blue & Silvertone)
Release year : 2000
Label : Wea International
Genre : Rock
Speak of the Devil
Release year : 1998
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Wicked Game
Release year : 1998
Label : Warner Bros UK
Genre : Rock
Baja Sessions
Release year : 1996
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Forever Blue
Release year : 1995
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
San Francisco Days
Release year : 1993
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Heart Shaped World
Release year : 1989
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rock
Chris Isaak
Release year : 1987
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Silvertone
Release year : 1985
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter