Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Hobbs

Chelsea Hobbs

Chelsea Hobbs

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Birth Date :

February 18, 1985

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Spouse :

Teren Oddo (photographer, since 2004)

Claim to fame :

As Nell Kilvert in Lifetime's mini-series "Beach Girls" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Chelsea Hobbs in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - chelsea-hobbs-2011-teen-choice-awards-01 Chelsea Hobbs in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - chelsea-hobbs-2011-teen-choice-awards-02 Chelsea Hobbs in People's Choice Awards 2010 - full_peoples_choice_10_wenn2704449 Chelsea Hobbs in People's Choice Awards 2010 - full_peoples_choice_15_wenn2704454
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter