Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Hobbs > Chelsea Hobbs Profile

Chelsea Hobbs Profile

Chelsea Hobbs

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Birth Date :

February 18, 1985

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Nell Kilvert in Lifetime's mini-series "Beach Girls" (2005)

Chelsea Hobbs Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Nell Kilvert in Lifetime's mini-series "Beach Girls" (2005)

Chelsea Hobbs Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Birth Date

February 18, 1985

Birth Place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

Canadian

Chelsea Hobbs Family


Brother

Leonardo (younger)

Sister

Taylor (younger)

Spouse

Teren Oddo (photographer, since 2004)

Son

(b. 27-Apr-11)

Daughter

Wylie (b. 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chelsea Hobbs Pictures


2011 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Teen Choice Awards
People's Choice Awards 2010
People's Choice Awards 2010