Home > Celebrity > C > Chelsea Hobbs > Chelsea Hobbs Awards

Chelsea Hobbs Awards

Chelsea Hobbs

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chelsea Raelle Hobbs

Birth Date :

February 18, 1985

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Nell Kilvert in Lifetime's mini-series "Beach Girls" (2005)

Leo Awards


2003

Got nomination for Leo Award
category Feature Length Drama: Best Lead Performance - Female for Snow Queen (2002) (TV Movie)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chelsea Hobbs Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2010
2011 Teen Choice Awards
People's Choice Awards 2010
2011 Teen Choice Awards