Home > Celebrity > C > Caterina Scorsone > Caterina Scorsone Filmography

Caterina Scorsone Filmography

Caterina Scorsone

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Birth Date :

October 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mastriani in TV series "1-800-Missing" (2003)
The November Man InfoThe November Man (2014)
stars as Celia


Grey's Anatomy InfoGrey's Anatomy (2010) - TV
stars as Dr. Amelia Shepherd


Private Practice InfoPrivate Practice (2010) - TV
stars as Dr. Amelia Shepherd


Edge of Darkness InfoEdge of Darkness (2010)
stars as Melissa Conway


Alice InfoAlice (2009) - TV
stars as Alice


Ny-Lon (2009) - TM


Crash InfoCrash (2008) - TV
stars as Callie Wilkinson


1-800-Missing (2003) - TV
stars as Jess Mastriani


The Associates (2002) - TV
stars as Anna Clay


My Horrible Year! (2001) - TM
stars as 'Babyface' Hamilton


Common Ground (2000) - TM
stars as Peggy


Rated X (2000) - TM
stars as Liberty


Borderline Normal (2000)
stars as Beth


The Third Miracle (1999)
stars as Maria Witkowski


The Devil's Arithmetic (1999) - TM
stars as Jessica


Teen Knight (1998)
stars as Alison


Strike! (1998)
stars as Susie


Rescuers: Stories of Courage: Two Families (1998) - TM
stars as Irena Csizmadia


Power Play (1998) - TV
stars as Michelle Parker


Goosebumps (1996) - TV
stars as Jessica Walters / Sara Kramer


When the Dark Man Calls (1995) - TM
stars as Angie


Shock Treatment (1995) - TM
stars as Robyn Belmore


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kate Mara
New York Premiere of The Fantastic Four - Red Carpet Arrivals
Aug 04, 2015
Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Wax Figure
Aug 04, 2015
One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Aug 04, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015